Facebook

Like us

on Facebook for news, contests and more! #SuperFMG

Twitter

Follow us

on Twitter for news, contests and more! #SuperFMG

Instagram

Instagram

Take a selfie during the Festival and share it on Instagram with the hashtag #SuperFMG!

Suivez-nous aussi ici !

  • Youtube
  • SnapChat superfmg

Bannière DesjardinsEN

Angélie Pontbriand, Cloé Giroux, Mélina Martel
Angélie Pontbriand, Cloé Giroux, Mélina Martel
Thursday, September 1
20:00
Véronic DiCaire
Véronic DiCaire
Thursday, September 1
20:30
Élie Dupuis
Élie Dupuis
Friday, September 2
20:10
Aude Seppey
Aude Seppey
Friday, September 2
20:55
Brigitte Boisjoli - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Brigitte Boisjoli - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Friday, September 2
21:15
Annie Villeneuve - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Annie Villeneuve - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Friday, September 2
21:15
Véronic Dicaire - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Véronic Dicaire - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Friday, September 2
21:15
Elizabeth Blouin Brathwaite - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Elizabeth Blouin Brathwaite - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Friday, September 2
21:15
Valérie Carpentier - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Valérie Carpentier - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Friday, September 2
21:15
Gregory Charles - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Gregory Charles - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Friday, September 2
21:15
Mario Pelchat - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Mario Pelchat - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Friday, September 2
21:15
Dan Bigras - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Dan Bigras - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Friday, September 2
21:15
Martin Deschamps - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Martin Deschamps - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Friday, September 2
21:15
Maxime Proulx - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Maxime Proulx - Tribute to Prince and David Bowie
Friday, September 2
21:15
André Varin et FolkloFolie
André Varin et FolkloFolie
Saturday, September 3
19:30
Marc Dupré and guests Marie-Mai, Geneviève Leclerc and Yvan Pedneault
Marc Dupré and guests Marie-Mai, Geneviève Leclerc and Yvan Pedneault
Saturday, September 3
20:15
Marie-Mai
Marie-Mai
Saturday, September 3
20:15
Geneviève Leclerc
Geneviève Leclerc
Saturday, September 3
20:15
Yvan Pedneault
Yvan Pedneault
Saturday, September 3
20:15
Génération 80
Génération 80
Sunday, September 4
20:10
Laura Forbes
Laura Forbes
Sunday, September 4
21:00
PA Méthot
PA Méthot
Sunday, September 4
21:10
Martine St-Clair
Martine St-Clair
Sunday, September 4
21:10
Mike Ward
Mike Ward
Sunday, September 4
21:10
Dominic Paquet
Dominic Paquet
Sunday, September 4
21:10
Julien Tremblay
Julien Tremblay
Sunday, September 4
21:10
Ivan Doroschuk from Men Without Hats
Ivan Doroschuk from Men Without Hats
Sunday, September 4
21:10
James Gagnon
James Gagnon
Monday, September 5
18:45
Renée Martel
Renée Martel
Monday, September 5
19:00
Luce Dufault
Luce Dufault
Monday, September 5
19:00
Laurence Jalbert
Laurence Jalbert
Monday, September 5
19:00
Brigitte Boisjoli
Brigitte Boisjoli
Monday, September 5
19:00
Guylaine Tanguay
Guylaine Tanguay
Monday, September 5
19:00
Annie Blanchard
Annie Blanchard
Monday, September 5
19:00
Valérie Carpentier
Valérie Carpentier
Monday, September 5
19:00

Bannière DesjardinsEN

Help! Tribute to The Beatles
Help! Tribute to The Beatles
Friday, September 2
18:00
Nicole Ratté
Nicole Ratté
Saturday, September 3
12:00
Richard Abel
Richard Abel
Saturday, September 3
14:30
Les Légendes
Les Légendes
Saturday, September 3
17:00
Syndicated Blues
Syndicated Blues
Sunday, September 4
12:00
13:30
Simon Morin
Simon Morin
Sunday, September 4
15:00
Marjo
Marjo
Sunday, September 4
17:30
André Varin et FolkloFolie
André Varin et FolkloFolie
Monday, September 5
12:00
Frédérick De Grandpré
Frédérick De Grandpré
Monday, September 5
14:00
La Bottine Souriante
La Bottine Souriante
Monday, September 5
16:00

Bannière DesjardinsEN

Carole Brouard dance workshop
Carole Brouard dance workshop
Saturday, September 3
09:30
15:00
Toc toc toc
Toc toc toc
Saturday, September 3
11:00
13:30
Salmigondis
Salmigondis
Saturday, September 3
12:00
14:30
Tristam Smith
Tristam Smith
Saturday, September 3
12:45
École de danse de ligne Hélène et Jean-Claude Baulne
École de danse de ligne Hélène et Jean-Claude Baulne
Saturday, September 3
17:00
École de danse Anick McConnell
École de danse Anick McConnell
Sunday, September 4
09:30
15:00
Atlas Géocircus
Atlas Géocircus
Sunday, September 4
10:45
14:00
Annie Brocoli
Annie Brocoli
Sunday, September 4
12:00
16:00
Éric Leclerc - Mysteric
Éric Leclerc - Mysteric
Sunday, September 4
13:00
École de danse Guylain Cyr
École de danse Guylain Cyr
Sunday, September 4
17:00
Éric Leclerc - Mysteric
Éric Leclerc - Mysteric
Monday, September 5
12:30
Studio de danse Mylène Voyer
Studio de danse Mylène Voyer
Monday, September 5
09:00
16:00
Krystine
Krystine
Monday, September 5
10:10
13:40
Arthur L’aventurier
Arthur L’aventurier
Monday, September 5
11:20
14:50