BLOG FMG
Become Volunteer!

Become Volunteer!

  Lire la suite
All articles
Loto-Québec
Facebook

Like us

on Facebook for news, contests and more! #SuperFMG

Twitter

Follow us

on Twitter for news, contests and more! #SuperFMG

Instagram

Instagram

Take a selfie during the Festival and share it on Instagram with the hashtag #SuperFMG!

Suivez-nous aussi ici !

  • Youtube
  • SnapChat superfmg

Bannière DesjardinsEN

Nadwine Darah Muscadin
Nadwine Darah Muscadin
Thursday, August 31
19:20
Moonshine
Moonshine
Thursday, August 31
19:30
2Frères
2Frères
Thursday, August 31
20:00
Les Cowboys Fringants
Les Cowboys Fringants
Thursday, August 31
21:15
Maëly Bouchard
Maëly Bouchard
Friday, September 1
20:20
Micheline Choquette
Micheline Choquette
Friday, September 1
20:20
Stéphane Rousseau - Grand Comedy Gala
Stéphane Rousseau - Grand Comedy Gala
Friday, September 1
21:00
Cathy Gauthier - Grand Comedy Gala
Cathy Gauthier - Grand Comedy Gala
Friday, September 1
21:00
Alexandre Barette - Grand Comedy Gala
Alexandre Barette - Grand Comedy Gala
Friday, September 1
21:00
Philippe Laprise - Grand Comedy Gala
Philippe Laprise - Grand Comedy Gala
Friday, September 1
21:00
La Chanterelle
La Chanterelle
Saturday, September 2
19:45
Sébastien Girard
Sébastien Girard
Saturday, September 2
19:30
Rose Lebeau Sabourin
Rose Lebeau Sabourin
Saturday, September 2
19:30
Lift-Off 150
Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Patrick Groulx - Lift Off 150 host
Patrick Groulx - Lift Off 150 host
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Geneviève Leclerc - Lift Off 150
Geneviève Leclerc - Lift Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Claude Dubois - Lift-Off 150
Claude Dubois - Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Debbie Lynch-White - Lift-Off 150
Debbie Lynch-White - Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Samian - Lift-Off 150
Samian - Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Martin Giroux - Lift-Off 150
Martin Giroux - Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Martin Rouette - Lift-Off 150
Martin Rouette - Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Philippe Touzel - Lift-Off 150
Philippe Touzel - Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Bryan Audet - Lift-Off 150
Bryan Audet - Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Bruno Pelletier - Lift-Off 150
Bruno Pelletier - Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Luce Dufault - Lift-Off 150
Luce Dufault - Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Nicolas Pellerin - Lift-Off 150
Nicolas Pellerin - Lift-Off 150
Saturday, September 2
20:00
Geneviève Corrigan et Funambule
Geneviève Corrigan et Funambule
Sunday, September 3
19:25
Hamza Eli
Hamza Eli
Sunday, September 3
19:25
Raphaëlle Querry
Raphaëlle Querry
Sunday, September 3
19:25
Louis-André Jalbert
Louis-André Jalbert
Sunday, September 3
19:25
Ricky Paquette and his guest Guy Bélanger et Martin Deschamps
Ricky Paquette and his guest Guy Bélanger et Martin Deschamps
Sunday, September 3
19:50
Éric Lapointe
Éric Lapointe
Sunday, September 3
21:00
Allegra et ses Chocolats
Allegra et ses Chocolats
Monday, September 4
18:40
Charly Dowling
Charly Dowling
Monday, September 4
18:40
Maud Labelle
Maud Labelle
Monday, September 4
18:40
Martin Duford
Martin Duford
Monday, September 4
18:40
Guylaine Tanguay - La fièvre du country
Guylaine Tanguay - La fièvre du country
Monday, September 4
19:20
Marc Hervieux - La fièvre du country
Marc Hervieux - La fièvre du country
Monday, September 4
19:20
Patrick Norman - La fièvre du country
Patrick Norman - La fièvre du country
Monday, September 4
19:20
Daniel Bertrand - La fièvre du country
Daniel Bertrand - La fièvre du country
Monday, September 4
19:20
Michel Pagliaro - La fièvre du country
Michel Pagliaro - La fièvre du country
Monday, September 4
19:20

Bannière DesjardinsEN

Uzeb
Uzeb
Friday, September 1
18:00
Michel Louvain
Michel Louvain
Saturday, September 2
17:30
Geneviève RB et Alain Barbeau
Geneviève RB et Alain Barbeau
Saturday, September 2
12:30
Anique Granger
Anique Granger
Saturday, September 2
14:00
Stephan McNicoll
Stephan McNicoll
Saturday, September 2
15:30
Nicolas Pellerin et les Grands Hurleurs
Nicolas Pellerin et les Grands Hurleurs
Sunday, September 3
12:00
A Leverage for Mountains
A Leverage for Mountains
Sunday, September 3
13:30
Laurence Jalbert
Laurence Jalbert
Sunday, September 3
17:30
Martin Deschamps
Martin Deschamps
Sunday, September 3
15:00
Abel Maxwell
Abel Maxwell
Monday, September 4
12:30
Gypsy Kumbia Orchestra
Gypsy Kumbia Orchestra
Monday, September 4
14:00
Stéphanie St-Jean
Stéphanie St-Jean
Monday, September 4
16:00

Bannière DesjardinsEN

Salmigondis
Salmigondis
Saturday, September 2
11:00
14:30
Paw Patrol
Paw Patrol
Saturday, September 2
11:30
13:35
15:30
Tim Holland
Tim Holland
Saturday, September 2
10:45
Benoît Archambault - Les Pourquoi 2
Benoît Archambault - Les Pourquoi 2
Saturday, September 2
12:30
Carole Brouard dance workshop
Carole Brouard dance workshop
Saturday, September 2
09:30
15:00
École de danse de ligne Hélène et Jean-Claude Baulne
École de danse de ligne Hélène et Jean-Claude Baulne
Saturday, September 2
17:00
BAM Percussion
BAM Percussion
Sunday, September 3
10:30
14:30
Daniel Coutu
Daniel Coutu
Sunday, September 3
11:45
15:30
Kalimba
Kalimba
Sunday, September 3
13:00
École de danse de ligne Hélène et Jean-Claude Baulne
École de danse de ligne Hélène et Jean-Claude Baulne
Sunday, September 3
17:30
École de danse Anick McConnell
École de danse Anick McConnell
Sunday, September 3
09:30
16:30
Caillou
Caillou
Monday, September 4
10:30
14:00
Fredo
Fredo
Monday, September 4
12:50
Brimbelle
Brimbelle
Monday, September 4
11:40
15:10
Studio de danse Mylène Voyer
Studio de danse Mylène Voyer
Monday, September 4
09:30
16:15